Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP

Professional Formulas

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP Professional Formulas

Regular price $51.50 $51.50
Sale

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP

Professional Formulas

UPC # 84065110840

Availability : In stock

Share
Earn Regular price 52 Vita Reward Points

Regular price $51.50 $51.50
Sale

FREE SHIPPING

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.


Serving Size: 1 tsp.

SCHIZANDRA
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Description

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.


Serving Size: 1 tsp.

SCHIZANDRA
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Reviews

\