Astragalus/BP 8oz

Professional Formulas

Professional Formulas Astragalus BP 8oz

Regular price $52.00 $52.00
Sale

Astragalus/BP 8oz

Professional Formulas

UPC # 84065110265

Availability : In stock

Share
Earn Regular price 52 Vita Reward Points

Regular price $52.00 $52.00
Sale

FREE SHIPPING

Astragalus/BP 8oz is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

Supplemental Facts:
Vegetarian Accepted.

Also known as: Huang - qi. Milk vetch root

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

ASTRAGALUS
(Astragalus membranaceus) ROOT
Wild-crafted Extract Ration 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
* Daily Value Not Established

25% Alcohol

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Description

Astragalus/BP 8oz is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

Supplemental Facts:
Vegetarian Accepted.

Also known as: Huang - qi. Milk vetch root

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

ASTRAGALUS
(Astragalus membranaceus) ROOT
Wild-crafted Extract Ration 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
* Daily Value Not Established

25% Alcohol

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Reviews

\