Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP

Professional Formulas

Item # 084065110840
Buy More!
Save More!

Quantity

23+

 Price Each 

$50.47$49.96
Earn 52 Vita Reward Points

Reviews
Write a review
Earn 200 pts.

SHARE THIS

Earn 100 pts.
Retail Price: $51.50 $51.50
Qty:

Add To Wish List

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.


Serving Size: 1 tsp.

SCHIZANDRA
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Earn 200 VitaReward points.



Customers Also Bought

Vita Rewards
Allergy Research Group WristRight Gel 4 gms
$26.00 $26.00 $26.00
Earn 52 Vita Reward Points
Free Shipping
Double Vita Rewards
Naturally Vitamins Nattokinase 1500 120 tabs
$48.95 $42.44 $42.44
Earn 43 Vita Reward Points
Free Shipping
Double Vita Rewards
Naturally Vitamins Rutozym 120 tabs
$60.95 $51.74 $51.74
Earn 52 Vita Reward Points
Free Shipping
Vita Rewards
Pure Encapsulations Acai 600 180 vcaps
$47.70 $47.70 $47.70
Earn 96 Vita Reward Points
Free Shipping